Children in corridor

 

Initial

Surname

Form

Job Title

S

Allan

 

Teaching Assistant

J

Ashby

6J JAS - Jupiter

Head of Design Technology

K

Ashdown

 

Administration Assistant

R

Baga

 

Assistant Principal - Head of KS4,

Head of Media, SLT

T

Barker

 

Lunchtime Supervisor

R

Barnett

 

Teacher of Music

H

Bass

 

Creative Technician

J

Binks

9JB

Head of RE

I

Bodger

10IB

Teacher and School Systems Leader

J

Brahmachari-Limb

6N JBL - Neptune

Head of Drama

K

Brookes

 

English Teacher

A

Brown

10AB/CVH/CM

Maths Teacher

D

Brown

 

Kitchen Assistant

C

Burt

 

Teaching Assistant

J

Chandler

 

Teaching Assistant

K

Chapman

 

Site Assistant

A

Chauhan

6M ACH - Mars

Teacher of RE, Psychology

L

Chillman

 

Administration Assistant

D

Corbett

9DC

Teacher of History

P

Craig

 

Teaching Assistant

T

Daddario

 

Kitchen Assistant

M

Davison

 

Head of Year 10, Teacher of PE

H

Dear

 

Site Assistant

K

Dilley

 

Teaching Assistant

J

Downes

7JD

Teacher of Science

P

Downes

7PD

Second in Science

M

Evans

 

Head of Science

D

Facey-Rose

 

PA to Principal and SLT

C

Fallows

 

Finance Officer

C

Fletcher

5A CFL - Armstrong

KS2 Teacher

K

Fox

 

Teaching Assistant

J

Freeman

 7JF/BK

KS2 / KS3 Teacher

T

Gant

 

Cover Supervisor, Teaching Assistant

L

Geer

 

Head of Year 8, KS2 Teacher

M

Gilbert

 

Lunchtime supervisor

P

Glover

 

DT Technician

K

Goldsmith

8KG

Teacher of English, Farm Subject Leader

S

Goldsmith

 

Site Manager

P

Gunner

 

Kitchen Assistant

K

Hamit

 

Student Services Officer

J

Hammond

9JH

Head of Art and Photography

E

Hardy

7EH

Head of Music

N

Hawkins

 

Senior Science Technician

M

Hawley

 

Cover Supervisor

A

Hillard

 

Site Agent

H

Jones

 

Science Technician

B

Kirkman

7BK/JF

Head of Business Studies

R

Kirkman

8RK

ICT subject leader

V

Lake

 

Lunchtime supervisor

Z

Lawrence

 

Site Assistant

V

Lockey

 

School Manager, SLT

B

Lucas

10BL

Teacher of Science

C

Marks

 

Teacher of Dance

D

Martindale

6P DMA - Pluto

Teacher of English

B

McGee

 

Teaching Assistant

T

McGuire

5E TMC - Earhart 

Assistant Principal - Head of KS2, SLT

L

McNamara

 

Student Services Officer

A

Mew

 

SENDCO, SLT

L

Miller

 

Medical Co-ordinator

T

Milne

 

Cover Supervisor, After School Club supervisor

B

Morgan

8BM

Teacher of Maths, Business Studies

C

Morris

8CM/GS

Teaching Assistant

R

Murphy

 

Head of Year 9, Teacher of Maths

C

Neilson

6S CNE - Saturn

MFL Teacher

F

Norman

 

Librarian

R

Ord

 

Science Technician

R

Page

 

Teacher of Food Technology

A

Parker-Routh

5D APA – Da Vinci

KS2 Teacher

K

Parsons

7KP/JF

Teacher of Art

G

Patrick

9GP

Head of MFL

E

Payton

 

Kitchen Manager

I

Phillips

7IP

Second in English

C

Plumb

 

Teaching Assistant

L

Prasad

 

KS2 Teacher

A

Prior

 

Principal

S

Pritchard

 

Teaching Assistant

J

Pyper

 

Data Manager and Exams Officer

C

Redding

 

Vice Principal, SLT

J

Regan

 

Assistant Kitchen Manager

R

Richardson

5T RRI - Turing

KS2 Teacher

L

Roberts

 

Receptionist, Admin Assistant

S

Rowland

 

Head of Year 6, KS2 Teacher, MAST leader

J

Semple

 

Teaching Assistant

K

Singh

 5B KSI - Brunel

KS2 Teacher

F

Skeels

 

Teaching Assistant

G

Smart

 8GS/CM

Teacher of Maths

S

Smith

 

Lunchtime supervisor, Site Assistant

T

Smyth

 

Head of Year 5, KS2 Teacher

R

Soden

 

Administration Assistant

T

Squires

 

Vice Principal, SLT

J

Stirratt

7JS

Teacher of Maths

L

Sumners

 

Kitchen Assistant

K

Thomas

10KT

Head of PE

M

Trigg

 

Head of Year 7, Teacher of Geography

E

Van Wyk

5C EVW - Curie

KS2 Teacher

N

Vernon

 

Head of Maths

C

Vernon-Hamilton

10 CVH/CM/AB

Teacher of PE

S

Walton

6T SWA - Titan

Teacher of Science

M

Warr

 

Teaching Assistant

L

Wells

 

Head of English

P

Wheatcroft

 

Farm Assistant

I

Whent

 

SENDCO

M

White

 

KS2 Teacher

L

Whitley

 

Student Services Officer

M

Wood

 

Site Assistant

J

Yianni

 

Receptionist, Admin Assistant

P

Yule

9PY

Teacher of Design Technology

 

Media galleryParent viewEACA